RAINBOW PROMOTIONS UK LTD

Company number 05739104

Registered office address
Blackwell House, Guildhall Yard, London, Guildhall Yard, London, England, EC2V 5AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2021
due by 20 April 2021

Last statement dated 9 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80300 - Investigation activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RAINBOW INK LIMITED 10 Mar 2006 - 06 Nov 2007