CPW ACTON FIVE LIMITED

Company number 05738735

Registered office address
1 Portal Way, London, W3 6RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 27 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2021
due by 13 March 2021

Last statement dated 30 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CPWCO 7 LIMITED 10 Mar 2006 - 20 Jan 2010