ARORA HEATHROW INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05738643

Registered office address
World Business Centre 3 Newall Road, London Heathrow Airport, Hounslow, England, TW6 2TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2021
due by 24 March 2021

Last statement dated 10 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ARORA T5 INVESTMENTS LIMITED 10 Mar 2006 - 14 Mar 2017