LLANDUDNO RETAIL PARK LIMITED

Company number 05733098

Registered office address
Welton Grange Cowgate, Welton, Brough, East Yorkshire, HU15 1NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2021
due by 18 April 2021

Last statement dated 7 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 3304 LIMITED 07 Mar 2006 - 10 Apr 2006