BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HARTS WEALTH MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 05724558

Registered office address
Beechfield House Winterton Way, Lyme Green Business Park, Macclesfield, Cheshire, SK11 0LP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65110 - Life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
HART SHAW WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED 28 Feb 2006 - 09 Dec 2008