PERMAFUEL LIMITED

Company number 05724478

Registered office address
7 Summerleaze Road, Maidenhead, Berks, SL6 8SP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2020
due by 14 April 2020

Last statement dated 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ENNATE LIMITED 28 Feb 2006 - 26 Jun 2007