THINKBOX TV LIMITED

Company number 05724143

Registered office address
Manning House 1st Floor, 22 Carlisle Place, London, SW1P 1JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2021
due by 14 March 2021

Last statement dated 29 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73120 - Media representation services
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2596) LIMITED 28 Feb 2006 - 19 Apr 2006