BEAM UK PENSION PLAN TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 05724141

Registered office address
2 Longwalk Road, Stockley Park, Uxbridge, Middlesex, England, UB11 1BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2020
due by 15 June 2020

Last statement dated 1 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2598) LIMITED 28 Feb 2006 - 14 Jun 2006