ITECH SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05723106

Registered office address
Palladium House, 1-4 Argyll Street, London, W1F 7LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2021
due by 13 March 2021

Last statement dated 27 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PROLOGIC RECRUITMENT LIMITED 27 Feb 2006 - 16 Jan 2007