GET PRODUCTIONS LTD

Company number 05716571

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2019
due by 30 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2021
due by 4 April 2021

Last statement dated 21 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
POPERA MANAGEMENT LIMITED 10 Apr 2006 - 01 Jun 2016
MUSIC & ARTISTS LIMITED 21 Feb 2006 - 10 Apr 2006