BEERMAT ENTREPRENEUR LIMITED

Company number 05716170

Registered office address
643b Bearwood Road, Door In Poplar Rd, Smethwick, West Midlands, United Kingdom, B66 4BL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 21 February 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BEERMAT TV LIMITED 21 Feb 2006 - 18 Nov 2009