BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

OAK & ASH INVESTMENTS LTD

Company number 05704295

Registered office address
8 High Street, West Molesey, Surrey, KT8 2NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2019
due by 30 November 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 February 2019
due by 23 February 2019

Last statement dated 9 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
SPIRIT MORTGAGE SERVICES LTD 26 Sep 2007 - 03 Apr 2009
CORDERO & SHARMAN LIMITED 09 Feb 2006 - 26 Sep 2007