BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

C H M COMPOSITES LIMITED

Company number 05703965

Registered office address
Office 5 Business Development Centre, Business Park, Craven Arms, Shropshire, SY7 8DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 February 2019
due by 23 February 2019

Last statement dated 9 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BS MATERIALS LTD 09 Feb 2006 - 19 Feb 2007