GS EUROPEAN INVESTMENT GROUP II

Company number 05702866

Registered office address
The Zenith Building, 26 Spring Gardens, Manchester, M2 1AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 October 2017
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
8 February 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GS EUROPEAN INVESTMENT GROUP II LTD 08 Feb 2006 - 16 Sep 2015