MBC-CLEANING LTD

Company number 05693768

Registered office address
12 Hatherley Road, Sidcup, Kent, DA14 4DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2021
due by 15 March 2021

Last statement dated 1 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81210 - General cleaning of buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
MARTIN BROWN CLEANING LIMITED 01 Feb 2006 - 13 Mar 2007