THE TOY LIBRARY LIMITED

Company number 05687000

Registered office address
Chris Firth Cottages, Squires Avenue, Nottingham, NG6 8GG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
25 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2020
due by 3 February 2020

Last statement dated 20 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BULWELL COMMUNITY TOY LIBRARY LIMITED 25 Jan 2006 - 04 Apr 2018