JCS CONTRACTORS LTD.

Company number 05686869

Registered office address
Usworth Road Industrial Estate, Usworth Road, Hartlepool, Cleveland, TS25 1PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 January 2020
due by 8 February 2020

Last statement dated 25 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
JCS 1 LIMITED 25 Jan 2006 - 16 Mar 2006