BRIDGING FINANCE SOLUTIONS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05684772

Registered office address
The Cottages, 86-88 Wallasey Road, Wallasey, Wirral, United Kingdom, CH44 2AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2021
due by 7 March 2021

Last statement dated 24 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIDGING FINANCE (NORTH WEST) LIMITED 23 Jan 2006 - 09 Jul 2010