AN (NO. 2) LIMITED

Company number 05677297

Registered office address
Malmesbury Garden Centre, Crudwell Road, Malmesbury, SN16 9JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2021
due by 28 February 2021

Last statement dated 17 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARCO 980 LIMITED 17 Jan 2006 - 05 May 2006