BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

N I C L LIMITED

Company number 05673327

Registered office address
21 Lombard Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3V 9AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
NOVAE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED 13 Jan 2006 - 02 Dec 2010
SVB FSA LIMITED 12 Jan 2006 - 13 Jan 2006