ACCELERO DIGITAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05670986

Registered office address
Utilihouse East Terrace, Euxton Lane, Chorley, Lancashire, United Kingdom, PR7 6TE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2021
due by 15 May 2021

Last statement dated 1 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ACCELERO SYSTEMS SOLUTIONS LTD 10 Jan 2006 - 09 Jun 2006