LEEK FINANCE NUMBER SEVENTEEN PLC

Company number 05659973

Registered office address
HILL HOUSE, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 July 2019
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SACKBRIGHT PLC 21 Dec 2005 - 13 Jan 2006