BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WILDMOOR (IMPERIAL ARCADE) LIMITED

Company number 05654026

Registered office address
J P Fletcher & Co, Warnford Court, 29 Throgmorton Street, London, England, EC2N 2AT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
WILDMOOR (IMPERIAL AVENUE) LIMITED 14 Dec 2005 - 21 Dec 2005