QUADRATICA TRAINING LIMITED

Company number 05647568

Registered office address
Europarc Innovation Centre, Innovation Way, Grimsby, DN37 9TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2020
due by 21 December 2020

Last statement dated 7 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RED LABELL LIMITED 07 Dec 2005 - 30 Aug 2017