MACDERMID ACTIUM, LTD

Company number 05643286

Registered office address
Unit 2 Genesis Business Park Albert Drive, Sheerwater, Woking, Surrey, United Kingdom, GU21 5RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2021
due by 20 January 2021

Last statement dated 6 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2580) LIMITED 02 Dec 2005 - 19 Jan 2006