BEAM GLOBAL DISTRIBUTION (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05643279

Registered office address
2 Longwalk Road, Stockley Park, Uxbridge, Middlesex, England, UB11 1BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2020
due by 15 June 2020

Last statement dated 1 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
JIM BEAM BRANDS DISTRIBUTION (UK) LIMITED 09 Jan 2006 - 31 Mar 2006
PRECIS (2577) LIMITED 02 Dec 2005 - 09 Jan 2006