DOMAIN BAXTERGATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05628428

Registered office address
Nightingale House, 65 Curzon Street, London, W1J 8PE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2573) LIMITED 18 Nov 2005 - 06 Dec 2005