BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

OUTER X LIMITED

Company number 05615579

Registered office address
12 Rosedew Road, London
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 September 2019
due by 16 September 2019

Last statement dated 2 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47640 - Retail sale of sports goods, fishing gear, camping goods, boats and bicycles
Previous company names
Name Period
OUTER EDJ LIMITED 08 Nov 2005 - 17 Nov 2005