LADYBIRDS DAY NURSERY LIMITED

Company number 05613845

Registered office address
Unit 2 Radyr Court Shopping Precinct Danescourt Way, Llandaff, Cardiff, CF5 2SF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 October 2020
due by 13 November 2020

Last statement dated 30 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88910 - Child day-care activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TUMBLING TOTS LIMITED 03 May 2006 - 17 May 2013
SOUTH WALES BUILDERS LIMITED 06 Dec 2005 - 03 May 2006
BRYNMAYR DRIVING RANGE LIMITED 07 Nov 2005 - 06 Dec 2005