WINGROVE HOUSE LIMITED

Company number 05610375

Registered office address
18 Hyde Gardens, Eastbourne, East Sussex, United Kingdom, BN21 4PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2020
due by 14 September 2020

Last statement dated 31 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
TUCKWOOD NO. 139 LIMITED 02 Nov 2005 - 16 Nov 2005