MOORFIELD CAR PARK II LIMITED

Company number 05592240

Registered office address
Moorfield Group, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, England, England, W1K 4QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 October 2020
due by 27 October 2020

Last statement dated 13 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2561) LIMITED 13 Oct 2005 - 03 Nov 2005