BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SMART AHEAD COMPANIES LIMITED

Company number 05589602

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London, England, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2019
due by 24 October 2019

Last statement dated 10 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
SOS CITYCAR TRADEMARKE COMPANY LIMITED 11 Oct 2005 - 04 Apr 2007