BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ACTIVE EDGE (NUTRITION) LIMITED

Company number 05585268

Registered office address
Unit 18 Mill Farm Business Park, Millfield Road, Hounslow, TW4 5PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2019
due by 20 October 2019

Last statement dated 6 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47210 - Retail sale of fruit and vegetables in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
CHERRY ACTIVE LIMITED 26 Oct 2005 - 12 Apr 2017
CHERRY ACTION LIMITED 06 Oct 2005 - 26 Oct 2005