SKY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05585009

Registered office address
Grant Way, Isleworth, Middlesex, TW7 5QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2021
due by 15 March 2021

Last statement dated 1 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SKY BROADBAND SERVICES LIMITED 20 Oct 2005 - 11 Dec 2006
ALNERY NO. 2559 LIMITED 06 Oct 2005 - 20 Oct 2005