GSM CONFERENCE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05581669

Registered office address
2nd Floor Walbrook Building, 25 Walbrook, London, EC4N 8AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 September 2020
due by 7 October 2020

Last statement dated 23 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82301 - Activities of exhibition and fair organisers
Previous company names
Name Period
GSM CONFERENCE LIMITED 03 Oct 2005 - 24 Oct 2006