LIBRA CARECO CH3 PROPCO HOLDCO LIMITED

Company number 05578204

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 6AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 September 2019
due by 29 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2020
due by 22 June 2020

Last statement dated 8 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TBG CARECO CH3 PROPCO HOLDCO LIMITED 17 Oct 2005 - 08 Mar 2006
HOCKDRIVE LIMITED 29 Sep 2005 - 17 Oct 2005