COMPLIMENTARY FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 05569106

Registered office address
Pattisson House, Addison Road, Chesham, Buckinghamshire, England, HP5 2BD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CLARITY DEBT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 20 Sep 2005 - 20 Nov 2014