BRITISH LTD

Company number 05559215

Registered office address
Cliveden Chambers Cliveden Place, Longton, Stoke On Trent, Staffordshire, ST3 4JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 September 2019
due by 23 September 2019

Last statement dated 9 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ULTRAVIOLET.CO.UK LTD 25 Jan 2006 - 11 Oct 2006
S ROSAMOND 23 LIMITED 09 Sep 2005 - 25 Jan 2006