RYDON HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05556300

Registered office address
Rydon House, Station Road, Forest Row, East Sussex, England, RH18 5DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2021
due by 24 April 2021

Last statement dated 10 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (3875) LIMITED 07 Sep 2005 - 16 Dec 2005