TRUST GROUP UK LIMITED

Company number 05550119

Registered office address
Millennium House, Audnam, Stourbridge, Worcestershire, DY8 4AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2021
due by 14 September 2021

Last statement dated 31 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
  • 45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names
Name Period
ABACUS VEHICLE SALES LIMITED 31 Aug 2005 - 15 Jun 2006