BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MUSIC LEARNING COLLECTIVE LIMITED

Company number 05544487

Registered office address
66 Outram Street, Sutton In Ashfield, Nottinghamshire, NG17 4FS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2018
due by 31 May 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 August 2018
due by 7 September 2018

Last statement dated 24 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PAUL HOSE ENTERPRISES LIMITED 24 Aug 2005 - 10 Mar 2015