CENTURION (PARC TAWE I) LIMITED

Company number 05535742

Registered office address
51 Newton Road, Mumbles, Swansea, Wales, SA3 4BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2020
due by 3 August 2020

Last statement dated 22 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMMERSON (PARC TAWE I) LIMITED 06 Sep 2006 - 02 Jan 2020
LXB PROPERTIES (PARC TAWE I) LIMITED 07 Oct 2005 - 06 Sep 2006
LAWGRA (NO.1194) LIMITED 15 Aug 2005 - 07 Oct 2005