CHERRY TREE MORTGAGES LIMITED

Company number 05529374

Registered office address
Lehman Brothers Level 23, 25 Canada Square, London, E14 5LQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2006

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 August 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO.2530 LIMITED 05 Aug 2005 - 25 Aug 2005