PREMIER MARINAS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05524490

Registered office address
Head Office Swanwick Marina, Swanwick, Southampton, Hampshire, SO31 1ZL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2021
due by 15 August 2021

Last statement dated 1 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PREMIER MARINA HOLDINGS LIMITED 01 Aug 2005 - 02 Aug 2005