BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

INTELLIVEY SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05521296

Registered office address
Office: 5, 2nd Floor, Morland, House, 12/16 Eastern Road, Romford, Romford, Essex, RM1 3PJ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 2005

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2013
due by 30 September 2014

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 28 July 2016
due by 11 August 2016

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 28 July 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROEASTERN LIMITED 28 Jul 2005 - 16 Aug 2007