MINIMOB LIMITED

Company number 05512988

Registered office address
14 Old Queen Street, London, England, SW1H 9HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 December 2019
due by 28 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 October 2020
due by 28 November 2020

Last statement dated 17 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNETQ LIMITED 09 Jun 2016 - 04 May 2017
INTERNETQ PLC 29 Oct 2010 - 09 Jun 2016
INTERNETQ LIMITED 19 Jul 2005 - 29 Oct 2010