LONDON CAPITAL GROUP HOLDINGS PLC

Company number 05497744

Registered office address
15 Westferry Circus Canary Wharf, London, England, E14 4HD
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2020
due by 18 July 2020

Last statement dated 4 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PITCOMP 368 LIMITED 04 Jul 2005 - 14 Dec 2005