VOYAGER PARK NORTH MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05490428

Registered office address
One Eagle Place, St James's, London, United Kingdom, SW1Y 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2020
due by 29 November 2020

Last statement dated 18 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTENNIAL PARK PHASE 200 LIMITED 02 Aug 2005 - 26 May 2006
SHELFCO (NO. 3090) LIMITED 24 Jun 2005 - 02 Aug 2005