BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

VAIOPAK LIMITED

Company number 05486385

Registered office address
Vaiopak House Unit 10 Carlton Place, Shire Hill Industrial Estate, Saffron Walden, Essex, CB11 3AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2019
due by 31 October 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2019
due by 13 May 2019

Last statement dated 29 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82920 - Packaging activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ADDCUP MEDIA LIMITED 30 Oct 2007 - 17 Sep 2009
ADDCUP LIMITED 21 Jun 2005 - 30 Oct 2007