HAWK BUILDERS AND SHOPFITTERS LIMITED

Company number 05474809

Registered office address
Unit A6 Chaucer Business Park, Dittons Road, Polegate, East Sussex, England, BN26 6QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2020
due by 22 June 2020

Last statement dated 8 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43290 - Other construction installation
Previous company names
Name Period
HAWK SHOPFITTERS LIMITED 08 Jun 2005 - 09 Aug 2007